CVR 34733880Private limited company (ApS)Pizzeriaer, grillbarer, isbarer mv. (561020)KrusåFounded 12 Nov 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ONLY ONE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2014
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2015
-100% on 2014
Result
+247.8K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
2.8K
DKK, annual report 2015
STILHOFF HOLDING ApSCVR 28995393, 100% of capital and votes, until 17 Oct 2016
Henrik Stilhoff Petersenuntil 17 Oct 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28995393100% of capital and votes12 Nov 2012 to 17 Oct 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 8 | 0 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -111 | +248 |
| Equity | Not reported | -245 | 3 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 26 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -17note 4 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | 255note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2013 covers 14 months (12 Nov 2012 to 31 Dec 2013). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018115332Grundtvigs Plads 1, 6400 Sønderborg
P-number 1018056379Aabenraavej 29, 6340 Kruså