CVR 34731764Private limited company (ApS)Kombinerede administrationsserviceydelser (821100)VojensFounded 8 Nov 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VIACOUNT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
9
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
6.1M
DKK, annual report 2018
+3.6% on 2017
Result
+234.3K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
-2M
DKK, annual report 2018
Sønderjysk LandboforeningCVR 47437113, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 May 2020
Brian Lambertsenuntil 23 Jul 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2018: -2M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 47437113100% of capital and votesclass A,Bnotified 29 Jan 201931 Jan 2013 to 25 May 2020
90% to under 100% of votesclass A9 Oct 2018 to 29 Jan 2019
5% to under 10% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass Anotified 16 May 201831 Mar 2013 to 16 May 2018
33.3% to under 50% of votesclass Anotified 4 Jun 201531 Jan 2013 to 22 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Nov 2012 to 5 Nov 2026.
Dec 2018, monthly: 8 employees, 7 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| FTE | 8 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Dec 2018.
Latest Dec 2018, published 21 Feb 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 6,179 | 5,916 | 5,904 | 6,117 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -101 | -1,570 | -114 | +945 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -162 | -1,361 | -296 | +234 |
| Equity | 0 | -604 | -1,965 | -2,261 | -2,027 |
| Total assets | 0 | 5,400 | 5,801 | 5,424 | 4,866 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 11 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.3% | -4.3% | -0.2% | 3.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 68 | -1,356 | 103 | 1,172 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 1.1% | -22.9% | 1.7% | 19.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -21.4% | -18.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -193 | 3,747 | 3,850 | 3,860 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cash | n.m.note 6 | 37.4x | 3.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 7 | -248.9%note 8 | -5.3%note 8 | 43.1%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | 32note 11 | 1,204note 11 | 95note 11 | Not reportednote 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | 3,107 | 3,747 | 3,850 | 3,860 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 28 Mar 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 13 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 21 Mar 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 18 Mar 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Peder Agger, den 25.05.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 25.05.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 23.07.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Peder Agger, 6500 Vojens, den 23.07.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Brian Lambertsen, den 23.07.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 29.01.2019
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive handel og service samt hermed beslægtet aktivitet.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.01.2019
Nyt navn: VIACOUNT ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carsten Duus Nissen, den 29.01.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Brian Lambertsen, den 29.01.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.10.2018
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Laura Linde, den 09.10.2018, Erik Lydiksen (formand), den 09.10.2018, Carsten Duus Nissen, den 09.10.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjarne Hartvig Hjulmand, den 09.10.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Carsten Duus Nissen, den 09.10.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Per Berthelsen, den 01.09.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Bjarne Hartvig Hjulmand, den 01.09.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Selskabet af den 4. juli 2016 RVT ApS, den 01.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Kokholm 1B, 6000 Kolding, den 01.05.2016.
CVR-nummer:
34731764.
NAVN:
VIACOUNT ApS REGISTRERET REVISIONSSELSKAB.
Adresse: Billundvej 3, 6500 Vojens.
Kommune: Haderslev.
CVR-nummer:
34731764.
NAVN:
VIACOUNT ApS REGISTRERET REVISIONSSELSKAB.
Adresse: Billundvej 3, 6500 Vojens.
Kommune: Haderslev.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hans Pedersen Schmidt, den 26.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Ravn, den 26.05.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Per Ivarsen Grønbæk, den 25.11.2014, Gert Bojsen Riggelsen, den 25.11.2014.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Erik Lydiksen (formand), den 25.11.2014, Registreret revisor Carsten Duus Nissen, den 25.11.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.01.2013.
Nyt navn:
VIACOUNT ApS REGISTRERET REVISIONSSELSKAB.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Per Berthelsen, den 24.01.2013, Niels Juul Bjerregaard Lauridsen, den 24.01.2013.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Registreret Revisor Jørgen Andersen, den 24.01.2013, Reg. revisor Tove Danielsen, den 24.01.2013, Registreret revisor Gert Bojsen Riggelsen, den 24.01.2013, Hans Pedersen Schmidt, den 24.01.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse
Stiftelsesdato:
08.11.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.11.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-anparter kr. 10.000,00. B-anparter kr. 70.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Per Berthelsen, den 08.11.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Direktør Per Ivarsen Grønbæk (formand), den 08.11.2012, Per Berthelsen, den 08.11.2012, Agronom Niels Juul Bjerregaard Lauridsen, den 08.11.2012.
Direktion:
Per Berthelsen, den 08.11.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse
Revision:
RSM PLUS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Kokholm 1B, 1., 6000 Kolding, den 08.11.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
08.11.2012 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018230387Søndergade 58, 6520 Toftlund
P-number 1018049119Billundvej 3, 6500 Vojens
P-number 1020142169Kvievej 57, 6823 Ansager