CVR 34716021Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus CFounded 1 Oct 2012
Gross profit
-4.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
107.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DIAGONALVEJ KOMPLEMENTAR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Born20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2012
Christian Fredslund Troelsen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2012
and 7 moreMartin Bornsince 12 Mar 2013
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Oct 2012 to 30 Aug 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -4 | -5 | -4 | -4 |
| Operating profit | -3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +6 |
| Equity | 96 | 98 | 99 | 101 | 107 |
| Total assets | 99 | 101 | 102 | 104 | 111 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017975680Thomas Koppels Gade 30, 8000 Aarhus C