CVR 34706735Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Frederiksberg CFounded 13 Sep 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PT AF 1. JANUAR 2012 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-74.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-40.8M
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
86.8M
DKK, annual report 2024
LHH2 ApSCVR 45031497, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 26 Feb 2026
JFDI ApSCVR 44812703, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 26 Feb 2026
Almedin Ceskountil 26 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 5 Mar 202013 Sep 2012 to 5 Mar 2020
CVR 2035658890% to under 100% of capital and votes13 Sep 2012 to 27 Mar 2017
CVR 3853468866.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 23 Aug 202428 Mar 2017 to 23 Aug 2024
CVR 3853466125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 3 May 202428 Mar 2017 to 3 May 2024
CVR 4481270325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes3 May 2024 to 26 Feb 2026
CVR 4503149766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes23 Aug 2024 to 26 Feb 2026
PT AF 1. JANUAR 2012 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PT AF 1. JANUAR 2012 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4243543010% to under 15% of capital and votes23 Jun 2021 to 26 Feb 2026
CVR 2660640366.7% to under 90% of capital and votes8 Jan 2013 to 23 Jun 2021
CVR 4243577515% to under 20% of capital and votes23 Jun 2021 to 23 Jun 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
13 Sep 2012 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -34,658 | -48 | -54 | -74 |
| Result for the year | +15,105 | +778,619 | -19,140 | +10 | -40,814 |
| Equity | 24,718 | 149,469 | 130,329 | 130,339 | 86,777 |
| Total assets | 29,765 | 149,666 | 130,526 | 130,542 | 86,812 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,153 | -3,588 | -3,457note 1 | -3,476note 1 | -751note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | -30.9%note 3 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 4 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 9 Apr 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Morten Kanstad Landrok, (næstformand), den 26.02.2026, Peter Landrok, (formand), den 26.02.2026.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Almedin Cesko, (adm. dir), den 26.02.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 26.02.2026.
Ny adresse: c/o Almedin Cesko, Amalievej 20, 1875 Frederiksberg C
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Vedtægter ændret: 05.09.2022
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Morten Kanstad Landrok, (næstformand), den 05.09.2022, Peter Landrok, (formand), den 05.09.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Charlotte Møller Andersen, (adm. dir), den 05.09.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Almedin Cesko, (adm. dir), den 05.09.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.10.2021
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 01.10.2021 er gennemført 04.11.2021.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.579,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 01.10.2021 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 4.653,00 til kurs 596.415,22.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o Cryptomathic A/S, Åboulevarden 22, 2., 8000 Aarhus C
Vedtægter ændret: 27.05.2020
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 27.05.2020 er gennemført 05.08.2020.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 130.232,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 27.05.2020 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 8.144,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Torben Pryds Pedersen, den 05.03.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Charlotte Møller Andersen, (adm. dir), den 05.03.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.03.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.03.2019.
kr. 13.376,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 17.410,85.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 138.376,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
null, den 01.07.2014.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Værkmestergade 25, 8000 Aarhus C, den 01.07.2014.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 13.09.2012. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 11881343 PIJ AF 1. APRIL 1993 A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.09.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 23.120,26.
Direktion:
Direktør Peter Landrok, den 13.09.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 25, postboks 330, 8100 Aarhus C, den 13.09.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017940801Amalievej 20, 1875 Frederiksberg C