CVR 34688184Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)KertemindeFounded 17 Aug 2012
100% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
237,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-18,7% on 2024
Result
+36,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
536,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Erik Christiansen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2012
Erik Christiansensince 17 Aug 2012
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 324 | 379 | 364 | 292 | 237 |
| Operating profit | +233 | +288 | +273 | +201 | +127 |
| Result for the year | +125 | +172 | +160 | +100 | +37 |
| Equity | 557 | 615 | 657 | 635 | 536 |
| Total assets | 2.791 | 2.700 | 2.654 | 2.578 | 2.325 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9,2% | 17% | -4,1% | -19,7% | -18,7% |
| EBITDA | 324 | 379 | 364 | 292 | 217 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 91,6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1.067 | 964 | 782 | 657 | 670 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3,3x | 2,5x | 2,2x | 2,3x | 3,1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 11,4% | 14,1% | 14% | 11,4% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.578 | 1.425 | 1.190 | 1.010 | 1.121 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017866180Damgårds Alle 29, 5300 Kerteminde