CVR 34626855Public limited company (A/S)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)SkanderborgFounded 8 Aug 2012
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Influenter A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+66.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.2% on 2024
Result
+360.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
820.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Louise Anna Hahn-Nissen100% of capital and votes, since 22 May 2017
Influenter Group ApSCVR 37452351, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2020
Henrik Hahn-Nissensince 17 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votesnotified 17 Dec 2018since 22 May 2017
CVR 37452351100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 May 2017 to 17 Dec 2018
CVR 2962693650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Dec 20188 Aug 2012 to 17 Dec 2018
CVR 36923660100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 202022 May 2017 to 1 Jun 2020
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 41309997100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Influenter A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3753729233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Feb 2019 to 5 Mar 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 May 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
8 Aug 2012 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 5 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2013; monthly Jan 2020 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 226 | 472 | 686 | 1,099 | 1,124 |
| Operating profit | +91 | +142 | +21 | +24 | +566 |
| Result for the year | +65 | +96 | +2 | -13 | +361 |
| Equity | 375 | 471 | 473 | 459 | 820 |
| Total assets | 536 | 758 | 902 | 1,305 | 1,810 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 59% | 109.3% | 45.5% | 94.7% | 2.2% |
| EBITDA | 225 | 278 | 181 | 68 | 608 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 99.6% | 58.9% | 26.4% | 6.2% | 54.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 100% | 0% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -138note 2 | -259note 2 | -54note 2 | -86note 2 | -614 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 25.8%note 2 | 43.3%note 2 | 5.3%note 3 | 4.7%note 3 | 142% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 96note 4 | 98note 4 | 151note 4 | 119note 5 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -42note 2 | -167note 2 | 71note 2 | 25note 2 | -788 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Hahn-Nissen, den 15.06.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, den 15.06.2026.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, den 01.10.2024, Steen Michael Andersen, (formand), den 01.10.2024, Anne Christiane Bill, den 01.10.2024, Carl Holst, den 01.10.2024, Niels Emil Haulund Hörup, den 01.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Hahn-Nissen, den 01.10.2024, Louise Anna Hahn-Nissen, den 01.11.2024, Carl Holst, (formand), den 01.10.2024.
Ny adresse: Bjergvej 30, Hvolbæk, 8660 Skanderborg
Ny kommune: Skanderborg
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Hahn-Nissen, den 02.04.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Niels Emil Haulund Hörup, den 02.04.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, (formand), den 12.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, den 12.12.2022, Steen Michael Andersen, (formand), den 12.12.2022, Carl Holst, den 12.12.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, den 13.10.2020, Louise Anna Hahn-Nissen, (formand), den 13.10.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, (formand), den 13.10.2020, Niels Friis, den 13.10.2020.
Ny adresse: Hammerensgade 1, 1267 København K
Vedtægter ændret: 19.04.2020
Slettet binavn: Influenter Security A/S
Vedtægter ændret: 31.03.2020
Nye binavne: Influenter Security A/S, Polkanalen A/S
Vedtægter ændret: 06.10.2019
Nyt binavn: Kommunalt.dk A/S
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.05.2019 - 31.12.2019
Vedtægter ændret: 29.03.2019
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af bestyrelsens formand eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Vedtægter ændret: 17.12.2018
Nyt navn: Influenter A/S
Ny adresse: Østergade 1, 2., 1100 København K
Ny kommune: København
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Claus Ellebjerg Due, den 17.12.2018, Carsten Graff Larsen, den 17.12.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Bente Balslev Abildstrøm, den 17.12.2018, Henrik Hahn-Nissen, den 17.12.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Ellebjerg Due, (adm. dir), den 17.12.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Hahn-Nissen, (adm. dir), den 17.12.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Helle Ellebjerg Due, den 24.11.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Carsten Graff Larsen, den 24.11.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.05.2017
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Claus Ellebjerg Due (formand), den 22.05.2017, Anker Nielsen, den 22.05.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Ellebjerg Due, den 22.05.2017, Louise Anna Hahn-Nissen (formand), den 22.05.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Helle Ellebjerg Due, den 22.05.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Ellebjerg Due (adm. dir), den 22.05.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsens formand eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at være leverandør af ydelser til selskabers ledelse og bestyrelse samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.07.2016
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Claus Jeppesen Hoffmann, den 14.07.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Anker Nielsen, den 14.07.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 14.07.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Claus Ellebjerg Due, den 07.11.2013.
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Preben Rasmussen Høj, den 07.11.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.08.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.08.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29626936 CED HOLDING ApS, Nørrevænget 44, 3500 Værløse, den 08.08.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Preben Rasmussen Høj (formand), den 08.08.2012, Direktør Claus Ellebjerg Due, den 08.08.2012, Helle Ellebjerg Due, den 08.08.2012, Claus Jeppesen Hoffmann, den 08.08.2012.
Direktion:
Helle Ellebjerg Due, den 08.08.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsens formand eller af en direktør i forening med to medlemmer af bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 08.08.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
08.08.2012 - 30.04.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017852929Bjergvej 30, 8660 Skanderborg
No other current company drawn.