CVR 34620423Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)GedvedFounded 20 Jul 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LINDGAARD MANAGEMENT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-21.4K
DKK, annual report 2018
-644.7K on 2017
Result
-20.9K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
59.1K
DKK, annual report 2018
LINDGAARD ApSCVR 34593132, 100% of capital and votes, until 12 Oct 2018
Martin Lindgård Laursenuntil 12 Oct 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34593132100% of capital and votes20 Jul 2012 to 12 Oct 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 254 | 443 | 623 | -21 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +216 | +380 | +475 | -21 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +170 | +295 | +370 | -21 |
| Equity | 0 | 250 | 375 | 450 | 59 |
| Total assets | 0 | 514 | 585 | 627 | 75 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 16.9% | 74.3% | 40.7% | -103.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -145note 4 | -313note 4 | -509note 4 | -64note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 190.1%note 4 | 351.7%note 4 | 24,126%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -247note 4 | -225note 4 | -483note 4 | -71note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 20 Aug 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 19 Sep 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 15 Sep 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 25 Sep 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 28 Nov 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017821136Præstehøj 43, 8751 Gedved