CVR 34619557Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)VejleFounded 19 Jul 2012
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
194.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+10.3% on 2024
Result
-99.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
841.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nicolai Holmboe Thrane100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jul 2012
Nicolai Holmboe Thranesince 19 Jul 2012
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 203 | 185 | 197 | 176 | 195 |
| Operating profit | +203 | -365 | -53 | +176 | +195 |
| Result for the year | +54 | -385 | -241 | -95 | -99 |
| Equity | 2,016 | 1,517 | 1,158 | 941 | 842 |
| Total assets | 8,748 | 8,119 | 7,881 | 7,835 | 8,233 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -12.1% | -8.9% | 6.3% | -10.4% | 10.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,692 | 2,560 | 2,353 | 2,226 | 1,894 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4% | -6.5%note 1 | -1.1%note 1 | 4.1%note 1 | 5.1%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 255note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,083 | 6,154 | 6,340 | 6,597 | 6,999 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017818232Marsvej 6, 7100 Vejle