CVR 34618976Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)OdderFounded 28 Jun 2012
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FWT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFlemming Winther Thomsen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2012
Flemming Winther Thomsensince 28 Jun 2012
100% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -3 | -7 | -6 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -3 | -7 | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 80 | 77 | 70 | 64 | 59 |
| Total assets | 80 | 77 | 70 | 64 | 59 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -80note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019307561Århusvej 223, 8464 Galten
P-number 1017815896Pilevænget 74, 8300 Odder