CVR 34617740Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoskildeFounded 29 Jun 2012
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+417.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HOLDING 318 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKN EJENDOMME HOLDING A/SCVR 34229430, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Oct 2012
M-J-C Holding Roskilde ApSCVR 41499737, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 4 Jul 2020
Kurt Henning Nielsensince 29 Jun 2012
CVR 3422943050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Oct 2012
CVR 4149973733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 4 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KN EJENDOMME HOLDING A/S, since 16 Feb 2012
Holding company
CVR 34229430Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in HOLDING 318 ApS, since 21 Oct 2012
This company
HOLDING 318 ApS
CVR 34617740
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 11160433100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HOLDING 318 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 |
| Result for the year | +503 | +1,032 | +363 | +442 | +418 |
| Equity | 21,787 | 21,819 | 22,182 | 22,623 | 23,041 |
| Total assets | 21,809 | 21,846 | 22,215 | 22,661 | 23,085 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 16 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 3 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 12 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017810622Darupvej 185, 4000 Roskilde