CVR 34614296Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KlampenborgFounded 7 Jul 2012
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
40.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+32.1% on 2024
Result
+12.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
705.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SCH3 EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSCH3 HOLDING ApSCVR 33166427, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2012
Jan Beldring Henningsensince 17 Jun 2026
CVR 33166427100% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SCH3 HOLDING ApS, since 30 Sep 2010
Holding company
CVR 33166427Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SCH3 EJENDOMME ApS, since 7 Jul 2012
This company
SCH3 EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 34614296
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 55 | 45 | -289 | 31 | 40 |
| Operating profit | +55 | +45 | -289 | +31 | +40 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +30 | -304 | +28 | +12 |
| Equity | 939 | 970 | 666 | 693 | 705 |
| Total assets | 2,027 | 2,025 | 1,683 | 1,680 | 1,696 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -24% | -16.9% | -736.7% | n.m.note 1 | 32.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 385 | 343 | 301 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.2% | 2.7% | -19.8%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 915 | 885 | 852 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017794813Schimmelmanns Have 3, 2930 Klampenborg