CVR 34612420Limited partnership (K/S)Anden bygningsinstallationsvirksomhed (432900)HelsingeFounded 1 Jun 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HUSTEK K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
49
DKK, annual report 2015
HUSTEK INDUSTRI ApSCVR 34590400, until 26 Sep 2016
Ole Vincent Lindhardtuntil 27 Sep 2016
No current partner is registered.
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 345904001 Jun 2012 to 26 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -408 | 50 | -5 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -408 | +50 | -5 | 0 |
| Equity | -37 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Total assets | 986 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -109.9% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -458note 4 | 0note 4 | -3note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2012 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2012). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017787345Clausensvej 9, 3200 Helsinge