CVR 34602042Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)GlostrupFounded 22 Jun 2012
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+82.8% on 2024
Result
+664K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PT MULTISERVICE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPER TRUELSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 34609365, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jun 2012
Per Rude Truelsensince 22 Jun 2012
CVR 34609365100% of capital and votessince 22 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PER TRUELSEN HOLDING ApS, since 22 Jun 2012
Holding company
CVR 34609365Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PT MULTISERVICE ApS, since 22 Jun 2012
This company
PT MULTISERVICE ApS
CVR 34602042
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 900 | Not reported | 405 | 806 | 1,473 |
| Operating profit | -136 | +84 | -288 | +270 | +847 |
| Result for the year | +35 | +69 | -140 | +257 | +664 |
| Equity | 736 | 913 | 773 | 1,031 | 1,695 |
| Total assets | 1,457 | 1,873 | 1,384 | 1,424 | 2,579 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 30.1% | Not reportednote 1 | -55.7% | 99.2% | 82.8% |
| EBITDA | 46 | Not reportednote 2 | -249 | 270 | 847 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 5.1% | Not reportednote 1 | -61.6% | 33.5% | 57.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -128note 4 | -123note 4 | -10note 4 | -29note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 7 | 8.5%note 4 | -28.9%note 8 | 27.4%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 169note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 50note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -128note 4 | -123note 4 | -331note 4 | -709note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Aug 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017764035Edithsvej 4, 2600 Glostrup