CVR 34595798Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SvendborgFounded 11 Jun 2012
Result
+562.8K
DKK, annual report 2013
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2013
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENI EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Flemming Ejde Nielsenuntil 1 Dec 2014
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +951 | +709 |
| Result for the year | +595 | +563 |
| Equity | 1,391 | 1,954 |
| Total assets | 8,558 | 8,572 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 991 | 769 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,376 | 5,019 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 5.4x | 6.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8.1%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 20note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017743690Bjerreby Møllevej 16, 5700 Svendborg