CVR 34593701Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Randers NVFounded 4 Jun 2012
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Result
+6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
59.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ALLEGRO IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJack Weichert Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jun 2012
Jack Weichert Jensensince 4 Jun 2012
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes4 Jun 2012 to 20 Jan 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 165 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 362 | 220 | Not reported | 74 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -114 | Not reported | +27 | +10 |
| Result for the year | +33 | -116 | -4 | +21 | +6 |
| Equity | 152 | 36 | 32 | 53 | 59 |
| Total assets | 237 | 69 | 61 | 76 | 137 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -40.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -22.3%note 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 58note 1 | -114 | -27note 1 | 29 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | -16.7%note 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -142note 3 | -11note 3 | -4note 3 | -47note 3 | -45note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | -515.5%note 7 | -107.9%note 8 | 123.4%note 3 | 67.6%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 9note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 5.6%note 9 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -142note 3 | -11note 3 | 21note 3 | -37note 3 | -35note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 16 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017736228Fyrrelien 8, 8920 Randers NV
No other current company drawn.