CVR 34591806Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)GlostrupFounded 1 Jun 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fru Skrald Facility ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
11
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+5 (+83.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+60.5% on 2024
Result
-96.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-170K
DKK, annual report 2025
Alva's H ApSCVR 37812536, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2018
Caspar Mahrt Genstersince 30 Nov 2018
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -170K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 37812536100% of capital and votesnotified 3 Oct 2023since 30 Nov 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jun 2012 to 30 Nov 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jun 2012 to 30 Nov 2018
CVR 2751115550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Apr 202231 Dec 2018 to 1 Apr 2022
CVR 3692678350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Nov 2018 to 30 Nov 2018
CVR 4240455133.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 3 Oct 202328 Mar 2023 to 3 Oct 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jun 2012 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 11 employees, 5 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; monthly Apr 2023 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,169 | -63 | 514 | 700 | 1,123 |
| Operating profit | +1,169 | -63 | -165 | +45 | -121 |
| Result for the year | +979 | -73 | -116 | +35 | -96 |
| Equity | 689 | 7 | -109 | -74 | -170 |
| Total assets | 878 | 18 | 308 | 167 | 399 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5,991.5% | -105.4% | n.m.note 1 | 36.3% | 60.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -119 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -10.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -278 | -2note 4 | -17note 4 | -12note 4 | -25note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 120% | -23.7%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 70note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -878 | 8note 4 | 247note 4 | 88note 4 | 245note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.02.2025
Nyt navn: Fru Skrald Facility ApS
Slettede binavne: Cas Cas Gruppen Skadeservice ApS, Cas Cas Gruppen Affald ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 13.02.2025
Nye binavne: Cas Cas Gruppen Skadeservice ApS, Cas Cas Gruppen Affald ApS
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 28.03.2023
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med ejendomsservice og hermed forbundne ydelser.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.03.2023
Nyt navn: Ejendomsservice 1 ApS
Ny adresse: Sydvestvej 130, 2600 Glostrup
Ny kommune: Glostrup
Vedtægter ændret: 30.11.2018
Nyt navn: Frederiksborgvej 19, 5.th ApS
Slettet binavn: MADE IN SCHOOL ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Brøndsted, den 30.11.2018, Nils Lau Futtrup Rasmussen, den 30.11.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
WILLADS & VIBE-HASTRUP GODKENDTE REVISORER ApS, den 13.05.2016.
CVR-nummer:
34591806.
NAVN:
GUILD & WELL'S ApS.
Adresse: Esromgade 15, st. 1003., 2200 København N.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Struenseegade 15A, 3. tv., 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Binavn:
MADE IN SCHOOL ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.06.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.06.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 105,97.
Stiftere:
Rasmus Brøndsted, den 01.06.2012, Nils Lau Futtrup Rasmussen, den 01.06.2012.
Direktion:
Rasmus Brøndsted, den 01.06.2012, Nils Lau Futtrup Rasmussen, den 01.06.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29619670 WILLADS & VIBE-HASTRUP REGISTREREDE REVISORER ApS, Trækbanen 8, postboks 126, 3000 Helsingør, den 01.06.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017728322Sydvestvej 130, 2600 Glostrup