CVR 34588902Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LyngeFounded 7 Jun 2012
Gross profit
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+402.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LITIPE HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLine Tidemand Petersen100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2012
Line Tidemand Petersensince 7 Jun 2012
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4077392450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 31602688100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40973818100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LITIPE HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3160268850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Jun 2012 to 10 Sep 2019
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -14 | -12 |
| Operating profit | +612 | +282 | +752 | -14 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +746 | +21 | +943 | +934 | +403 |
| Equity | 4,968 | 4,874 | 4,950 | 5,762 | 6,029 |
| Total assets | 5,031 | 4,949 | 5,031 | 5,809 | 6,071 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,167note 2 | -2,402note 2 | -2,136note 2 | -2,782note 2 | -3,661note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 16.9%note 2 | 8.4%note 3 | 22.2%note 4 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017712868Uggeløse Bygade 122, 3540 Lynge