CVR 34584680Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København SFounded 29 May 2012
Gross profit
-7.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
386.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PER OLSEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 29 May 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3458831750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PER OLSEN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -6 | -6 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +2 | -3 | -2 | -2 | -5 |
| Equity | 399 | 396 | 393 | 391 | 386 |
| Total assets | 407 | 401 | 399 | 397 | 392 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -1%note 3 | -1.1%note 3 | -1.1%note 4 | -1.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 29 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 25 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 24 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017702145Lergravsvej 41, 2300 København S