CVR 34584648Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)UgerløseFounded 29 May 2012
Result
+1.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
260K
DKK, annual report 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ERIK OLSEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Johannes Olsen100% of capital and votes, until 16 Mar 2026
Erik Johannes Olsenuntil 16 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 May 2012 to 16 Mar 2026
ERIK OLSEN ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ERIK OLSEN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3458831733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes29 May 2012 to 1 Oct 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +76 | +473 | -5 | 0 | +2 |
| Equity | 293 | 566 | 461 | 381 | 260 |
| Total assets | 300 | 572 | 467 | 381 | 260 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -572note 2 | -467note 2 | -381note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -2.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 5 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 13 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 31 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 15 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 2 Feb 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017702099Hejrevej 12, 4350 Ugerløse