CVR 34583587Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)CharlottenlundFounded 30 May 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PORMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
30.2K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+266.3K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
79.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
NOTABENE ADVISORY ApSCVR 26556686, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 18 Mar 2022
TRAPPISTINVEST ApSCVR 29221839, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 18 Mar 2022
and 1 moreFrank Halborg Jensenuntil 24 Sep 2021
Anne Mette Dissing-Immerkæruntil 24 Sep 2021
Equity of 79.5K DKK was below half the share capital of 200K DKK at 31 Dec 2020. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2655668625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 Feb 2015 to 18 Mar 2022
CVR 2922183925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 Feb 2015 to 18 Mar 2022
CVR 3215907925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 Feb 2015 to 18 Mar 2022
CVR 3469761215% to under 20% of capital and votes25 Feb 2015 to 21 Oct 2015
PORMA ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PORMA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 1039840110% to under 15% of capital and votes31 May 2012 to 30 Dec 2012
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 May 2012 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -25 | -29 | -25 | -176 | 30 |
| Operating profit | -25 | -29 | -25 | -196 | +30 |
| Result for the year | -29 | -29 | -40 | -197 | +266 |
| Equity | 79 | 50 | 10 | -187 | 79 |
| Total assets | 290 | 28,521 | 247 | 50 | 104 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -176 | 30 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -1note 4 | -227note 4 | -50note 4 | -104note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | 18,721note 4 | -83note 4 | 94note 4 | -104note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 24 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 14 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 9 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Christian Wrede Scherfig, den 18.03.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 18.03.2022.
Likvidation vedtaget 24.09.2021
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Christian Wrede Scherfig, 2900 Hellerup, den 24.09.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anne Mette Dissing-Immerkær, den 24.09.2021, Frank Halborg Jensen, den 24.09.2021.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o Frank Halborg, Ellinorsvej 43, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny adresse: c/o Niels Bentzen, Ellinorsvej 43, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Bentzen, den 03.06.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Anne Mette Dissing-Immerkær, den 03.06.2019, Frank Halborg Jensen, den 03.06.2019.
Den under 28.11.2018 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Ny adresse: c/o Niels Bentzen, Strandvejen 349, 2980 Kokkedal
Ny kommune: Fredensborg
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Niels Bentzen, den 20.12.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af selskabets direktør.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 20.12.2018.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 28.11.2018
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Bentzen (adm. dir), den 28.11.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 28.11.2018.
Stiftelsesdato:
30.05.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.05.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26556686 NOTABENE HOLDING ApS, Strandvejen 349, 2980 Kokkedal, den 30.05.2012, CVR-NR. 26942209 TARHEEL HOLDING ApS, Rønnebærvej 69 B, 2840 Holte, den 30.05.2012, CVR-NR. 29221839 TRAPPISTINVEST ApS, Ellinorsvej 43, 2920 Charlottenlund, den 30.05.2012, CVR-NR. 32159079 KUOTA ApS, Hulvejen 19, 2680 Solrød Strand, den 30.05.2012.
Direktion:
Niels Bentzen (adm. dir), den 30.05.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Birkerød Kongevej 25C, 3460 Birkerød, den 30.05.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
30.05.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017698768Ellinorsvej 43, 2920 Charlottenlund