CVR 34581061Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HørsholmFounded 20 Jun 2012
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
469.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-14.3% on 2024
Result
+1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
43.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LUFT HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBolette Granzow100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2012
Bolette Granzowsince 20 Jun 2012
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
LUFT HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LUFT HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4395238250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Mar 2023 to 16 Oct 2024
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -121 | -114 | -133 | 548 | 469 |
| Operating profit | -474 | -539 | -558 | +329 | +358 |
| Result for the year | +2,400 | +332 | -429 | +1,787 | +1,746 |
| Equity | 40,262 | 40,481 | 39,938 | 41,607 | 43,230 |
| Total assets | 44,355 | 44,635 | 40,949 | 42,726 | 43,566 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -14.3% |
| EBITDA | -402 | -539 | -558 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37,163note 3 | -32,355note 3 | -38,676note 3 | -35,819note 3 | -37,297note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -16.9%note 3 | -7.5%note 3 | -9.3%note 4 | 7.4%note 3 | 4.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 6 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 30 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 6 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 20 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 May 2020 to 30 Apr 2021, published 12 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017690783Kløvervang 47, 2970 Hørsholm