CVR 34580677Private limited company (ApS)Drift af portaler til internettet (639100)RødovreFounded 15 May 2012
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
23K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.6% on 2024
Result
+13.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
95.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INVENDIO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexINVENDIO HOLDING ApSCVR 32324614, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jul 2012
Lars Vraasince 15 May 2012
CVR 32324614100% of capital and votessince 25 Jul 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INVENDIO HOLDING ApS, since 25 Jul 2012
Holding company
CVR 32324614Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INVENDIO ApS, since 25 Jul 2012
This company
INVENDIO ApS
CVR 34580677
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 40 | 46 | 11 | 23 | 23 |
| Operating profit | +40 | +46 | +11 | +23 | +23 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +33 | +10 | +21 | +13 |
| Equity | 129 | 121 | 99 | 102 | 95 |
| Total assets | 157 | 157 | 121 | 127 | 119 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -50.7% | 15.8% | -77% | 119.8% | -0.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -155note 1 | -152note 1 | -117note 1 | -125note 1 | -114note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017688371Lysbrovej 5, 2610 Rødovre