CVR 34490821Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)VejleFounded 10 May 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MICEMA EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
194.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-16.8% on 2024
Result
+161.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Svale Invest ApSCVR 33874855, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 May 2012
Flemming Stener Kavena Visborg Madsensince 13 Jan 2020
CVR 33874855100% of capital and votessince 10 May 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Flemming Stener Kavena Visborg Madsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Svalegruppen ApS, since 9 Nov 2018
Holding company
CVR 37457868Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Svale Invest ApS, since 1 Sep 2019
Holding company
CVR 33874855Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MICEMA EJENDOMME ApS, since 10 May 2012
This company
MICEMA EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 34490821
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
13 Jan 2020 to 6 Nov 2026.
10 May 2012 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 69 | 1,505 | 529 | 234 | 195 |
| Operating profit | +50 | Not reported | Not reported | +217 | +177 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1,113 | +396 | +205 | +162 |
| Equity | 771 | 1,884 | 2,280 | 2,485 | 2,647 |
| Total assets | 3,170 | 4,609 | 4,433 | 4,563 | 4,748 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -61.5% | 2,086% | -64.9% | -55.8% | -16.8% |
| EBITDA | 69 | 1,505note 1 | 529note 1 | 234 | 195 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 439 | -142 | 233 | 258 | 265 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.4x | Net cashnote 1 | 0.4xnote 1 | 1.1x | 1.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.1%note 4 | 76.6%note 1 | 18.6%note 1 | 6.1% | 4.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,356note 5 | 236note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,138 | -472 | -621 | -780 | -932 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.01.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
John Stener Madsen, (adm. dir), den 13.01.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Flemming Stener Madsen, (adm. dir), den 13.01.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Ny adresse: Baunholtvej 39, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
CVR-nummer:
34490821.
NAVN:
MICEMA EJENDOMME ApS.
Adresse: Mindet 1, st. th., 8660 Skanderborg.
Kommune: Skanderborg.
Ny adresse: Ryvej 6, 8752 Østbirk
Ny kommune: Horsens
Ny adresse:
Mindet 1, st. th., 8660 Skanderborg.
Ny kommune:
Skanderborg.
Ny adresse:
Ryvej 6, 8752 Østbirk.
Ny kommune:
Horsens.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Arne Kirkegaard Mouritsen, den 03.09.2012.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Ekspedient John Stener Madsen (adm. dir), den 03.09.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
10.05.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.05.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33874855 SVALE GRUPPEN ApS, Vestergade 17, Skanderborg By, 8660 Skanderborg, den 10.05.2012.
Direktion:
Bygmester Arne Kirkegaard Mouritsen (adm. dir), den 10.05.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af een direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
10.05.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017664731Baunholtvej 39, 7100 Vejle