CVR 34480311Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København KFounded 22 Apr 2012
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
137.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.6% on 2024
Result
+6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 1STMOVERS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHolm R. Holding ApSCVR 33600070, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2012
dsby holding ApSCVR 34714851, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2012
and 1 moreJens Holm Rahbeksince 22 Apr 2012
CVR 3360007033.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
CVR 3471485133.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3448413950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4307808910% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 1STMOVERS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3925405033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes10 Jan 2018 to 22 May 2022
CVR 384125235% to under 10% of capital and votes1 May 2017 to 18 Feb 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 136,143 | 141,156 | 137,452 |
| Gross profit | 13,697 | 11,720 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +10,927 | +8,967 | +16,779 | +9,284 | +8,196 |
| Result for the year | +9,329 | +30,888 | +7,930 | +7,617 | +6,213 |
| Equity | 12,793 | 34,881 | 45,246 | 40,719 | 33,531 |
| Total assets | 17,426 | 36,013 | 72,229 | 83,063 | 60,190 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 4 | 30 | 32 | 33 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | 12% | 3.7% | -2.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 12.3% | 6.6% | 6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 17,835 | 10,080 | 9,077 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | 13.1% | 7.1% | 6.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 7.1% | 6.7% | 3.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,623note 2 | -2,275note 2 | -18,340note 2 | -21,574note 2 | -11,686note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 137.2%note 2 | 35.1%note 2 | 45.1%note 2 | 33.6%note 2 | 30.5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 862 | 1,092 | 1,149 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.8% |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | Not reported | 64.1% | 60.8% | 44% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017627054Toldbodgade 18, 1253 København K