CVR 34475229Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Apr 2012
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2019
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FINANSRELATION ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Boman100% of capital and votes, since 19 Nov 2015
Jesper Bomansince 1 Apr 2012
100% of capital and votessince 19 Nov 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -2 | 18 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -2 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
| Total assets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 2 | 1.1% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | n.m.note 2 | 1.1% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3 | 0 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cash | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 12 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 30 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 25 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 25 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017603341Duevej 28, 2000 Frederiksberg