CVR 34466181Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af varer til fritid og sport (772100)HellerupFounded 26 Mar 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SYNERGY CYCLING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2021, average
Gross profit
-106.5K
DKK, annual report 2021
-107.3K on 2020
Result
-83.6K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
159.3K
DKK, annual report 2021
PILLINGERNE ApSCVR 27449050, 100% of capital and votes, until 6 Jul 2022
Peter Møller Hansenuntil 6 Jul 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27449050100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Jun 201629 Aug 2014 to 6 Jul 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 29 May 201526 Mar 2012 to 29 Jun 2016
SYNERGY CYCLING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SYNERGY CYCLING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3691164625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Jun 2015 to 27 Apr 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Mar 2012 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 129 | 38 | 24 | 1 | -106 |
| Operating profit | +129 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +89 | +29 | +19 | +1 | -84 |
| Equity | 194 | 224 | 242 | 243 | 159 |
| Total assets | 252 | 268 | 265 | 270 | 177 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 330% | -70.8% | -36.7% | -96.7% | -13,375.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -222note 2 | -239note 2 | -265note 2 | -264note 2 | -151note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3,791.5%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -252note 2 | -268note 2 | -260note 2 | -253note 2 | -141note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 8 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 8 Oct 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 25 Oct 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 3 Oct 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 06.07.2022 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 27449050 PILLINGERNE ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.06.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jerry Tonny Kjær Nielsen, den 30.06.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Vedtægter ændret: 04.11.2015
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 04.11.2015 og gennemført 10.11.2015 dækning af underskud kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.000,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET TAGE SØRENSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 04.11.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.06.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 40.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 160.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.06.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 40.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 120.000,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådt som adm. dir: Peter Møller Hansen, den 18.06.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 20015535 REVISIONSFIRMAET TAGE SØRENSEN 1997, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 03.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34879753 REVISIONSFIRMAET TAGE SØRENSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gl. Frederiksborgvej 79, 3450 Allerød, den 03.01.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.03.2012.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.03.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Jerry Tonny Kjær Nielsen, den 26.03.2012, CVR-NR. 27449050 PILLINGERNE ApS, A N Hansens Alle 37, 2900 Hellerup, den 26.03.2012.
Direktion:
Peter Møller Hansen, den 26.03.2012, Jerry Tonny Kjær Nielsen, den 26.03.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20015535 REVISIONSFIRMAET TAGE SØRENSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gl. Frederiksborgvej 79, postboks 18, 3450 Allerød, den 26.03.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
26.03.2012 - 30.06.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017570710A N Hansens Alle 37, 2900 Hellerup