CVR 34229376Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ViborgFounded 9 Feb 2012
100% of capital and votessince 9 Feb 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
14
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
193,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+140,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Cristian Pennestri100% of capital and votes, since 9 Feb 2012
Cristian Pennestrisince 9 Feb 2012
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 194 |
| Operating profit | +957 | +11 | +203 | +85 | +191 |
| Result for the year | +750 | -39 | +134 | +190 | +141 |
| Equity | 1.981 | 1.884 | 1.960 | 2.088 | 2.161 |
| Total assets | 3.897 | 2.964 | 4.026 | 4.447 | 4.546 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 1.414 | 49 | Not reportednote 1 | 92 | 194 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 14 | -31 | 347 | -412 | -537 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0x | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 51,7% | 0,4%note 3 | 6,8% | 3,3% | 9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1.708note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 5 | 2note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017483621Mjølnersvej 6, 8800 Viborg
No other current company drawn.