CVR 34228612Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)ValbyFounded 15 Feb 2012
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2026
+15,8% on 2025
Result
+79,1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
550,1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Boy Pehr Bruun Kromann100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2015
Boy Pehr Bruun Kromannsince 12 Jun 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 646 | 986 | 1.099 | 1.182 | 1.369 |
| Operating profit | +125 | +137 | +111 | +5 | +103 |
| Result for the year | -41 | +110 | +85 | -1 | +79 |
| Equity | 277 | 387 | 472 | 471 | 550 |
| Total assets | 453 | 631 | 743 | 711 | 819 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 26,2% | 52,7% | 11,5% | 7,5% | 15,8% |
| EBITDA | 125 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 140 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 19,3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 10,2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -301note 2 | -267note 2 | -371note 2 | -359note 2 | -187note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 152,6%note 3 | 239,7%note 2 | 77,3%note 2 | 3,5%note 4 | 36%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 306note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 15 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 10 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 21 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 21 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 23 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017480398J.P.E. Hartmanns Allé 43, 2500 Valby
No other current company drawn.