CVR 34222452Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)OdderFounded 2 Feb 2012
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+7.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PEERLERVAD ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeer Lervad100% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2012
Peer Lervadsince 2 Feb 2012
100% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
PEERLERVAD ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PEERLERVAD ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34224463100% of capital and votes2 Feb 2012 to 17 Aug 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +238 | +5 | +78 | +169 | +8 |
| Equity | 1,885 | 1,833 | 1,852 | 1,960 | 1,901 |
| Total assets | 2,001 | 1,891 | 1,957 | 2,619 | 2,220 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -924note 3 | -1,237note 3 | -1,585note 3 | -2,112note 3 | -1,940note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 5 | -0.1%note 5 | -1.7%note 4 | n.m.note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,081note 3 | -1,474note 3 | -1,488note 3 | -1,499note 3 | -1,627note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 25 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 3 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017456101Lindenæsvej 20, 8300 Odder