CVR 34220123Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)VejleFounded 31 Jan 2012
Result
+921.1K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
7.2M
DKK, annual report 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FAIRWIND EMPLOYEE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMaciej Suchy50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Feb 2017
Adam Jan Bartelik50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Feb 2017
Ingvar Jensenuntil 14 Feb 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Feb 2014 to 14 Feb 2017
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Feb 2014 to 14 Feb 2017
FAIRWIND EMPLOYEE ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FAIRWIND EMPLOYEE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2564270810% to under 15% of capital and votes20 Jan 2014 to 13 Feb 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -7 | -8 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -11 | +1,685 | +13,445 | +921 |
| Equity | 69 | 1,736 | 6,399 | 7,224 |
| Total assets | 81 | 3,393 | 8,355 | 10,219 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -80note 1 | -73note 1 | -59note 1 | -50note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.7%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2012 covers 11 months (31 Jan to 31 Dec 2012). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017447374Hjulmagervej 6, 7100 Vejle