CVR 34215391Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)NakskovFounded 28 Dec 2011
100% of capital and votessince 28 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-24.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-24.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nicolai Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Dec 2011
Nicolai Nielsensince 28 Dec 2011
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 65 | 11 | -15 | -10 | -25 |
| Operating profit | +60 | +11 | -15 | -10 | -25 |
| Result for the year | +46 | +9 | -15 | -10 | -25 |
| Equity | 87 | 95 | 81 | 70 | 45 |
| Total assets | 113 | 118 | 83 | 73 | 61 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 424.4% | -82.6% | -231% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 65 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -64note 4 | -83note 4 | -57note 4 | -34note 4 | 8 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 246.4%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -27.3%note 7 | -43.2%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017429317Rugvænget 3, 4900 Nakskov