CVR 34211574Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)DybvadFounded 10 Jan 2012
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
80K
DKK, annual report 2025
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Anna Kathrine Stiholt-Pape100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2012
Anna Kathrine Stiholt-Papesince 10 Jan 2012
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 3409424120% to under 25% of capital
CVR 45688755100% of capital and votes
CVR 24232670100% of capital and votes
CVR 3949229625% to under 33,3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AKS 2012 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | +80 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 80 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 80 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Dandex could not read the changes just now. The page reads it again within a minute.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017413011Knudsejevej 4, 9352 Dybvad
No other current company drawn.