CVR 34201323Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)FjenneslevFounded 15 Dec 2011
Revenue
20.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
0% on 2024
Result
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
487.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about B-M BYG ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Øvre50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2011
Borgheidur Øvre50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2011
Michael Øvresince 1 Jan 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes20 Apr 2015 to 1 Jul 2024
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Gross profit | -20 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -27 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 320 | 587 | 587 | 587 | 488 |
| Total assets | 590 | 587 | 587 | 587 | 488 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| EBITDA | -20 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.9%note 3 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reportednote 7 | 0%note 6 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 6 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 1 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 21 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017372137Kildeagervej 20, 4173 Fjenneslev
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.