CVR 34201234Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)NyborgFounded 2 Jan 2012
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
+132% on 2025
Result
+317.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
398.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HAAI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAK HOLDING 2012 ApSCVR 34201145, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2012
Annemarie Kirksince 2 Jan 2012
CVR 34201145100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AK HOLDING 2012 ApS, since 2 Jan 2012
Holding company
CVR 34201145Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HAAI ApS, since 2 Jan 2012
This company
HAAI ApS
CVR 34201234
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 584 | 624 | 737 | 468 | 1,085 |
| Operating profit | +168 | +106 | +154 | Not reported | +418 |
| Result for the year | +124 | +75 | +112 | +74 | +317 |
| Equity | 206 | 181 | 223 | 173 | 398 |
| Total assets | 405 | 408 | 426 | 369 | 654 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 18.1% | 6.9% | 18.1% | -36.5% | 132% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -264 | -254 | -234 | -49 | -301note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 286.3%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 16 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 29 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 5 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017372005Skaboeshusevej 167, 5800 Nyborg