CVR 34085811Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Randers SVFounded 14 Dec 2011
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
711.1K
DKK, annual report 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about UTIMIS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRené Høeg Steenfeldt50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 28 Sep 2015
Jakob Damgaard Møller50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 28 Sep 2015
Jakob Damgaard Mølleruntil 28 Sep 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Dec 2011 to 28 Sep 2015
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Dec 2011 to 28 Sep 2015
UTIMIS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for UTIMIS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3349799720% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jul 2014 to 27 Sep 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +6 | 0 | -7 | -47 |
| Result for the year | -89 | -7 | -114 | +1,108 |
| Equity | 5 | 37 | 1,144 | 711 |
| Total assets | 2 | 43 | 1,158 | 718 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -718note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -8.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2012 covers 7 months (14 Dec 2011 to 30 Jun 2012). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017349410Rougsøvej 1, 8940 Randers SV