CVR 34082499Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolstebroFounded 11 Dec 2011
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+266.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HD37 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Holdgaard Jensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2011
Louise Holdgaard Lundquist33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 14 Oct 2024
Anders Holdgaard Jensensince 11 Dec 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2011
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 14 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HD37 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HD37 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2831267933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes9 Feb 2012 to 25 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -61 | -63 | -56 | -19 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +2,403 | -533 | +214 | +319 | +266 |
| Equity | 4,082 | 3,399 | 3,463 | 3,660 | 3,791 |
| Total assets | 4,112 | 3,434 | 3,498 | 3,695 | 3,827 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,024note 3 | -3,207note 3 | -3,344note 3 | -3,678note 3 | -3,816note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -29.6%note 3 | -39.5%note 4 | -28%note 3 | -29.8%note 3 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017338419Harald Damtofts Vej 37, 7500 Holstebro
No other current company drawn.