CVR 34080410Private limited company (ApS)Drift af forlystelsesparker o.lign. (932100)AllerødFounded 12 Dec 2011
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TIL-TOPS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
29.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-74.6% on 2024
Result
-363.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Wiegandt20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 5 Nov 2015
Birgit Leth Jensen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 5 Nov 2015
and 6 moreLine Leth Keefesince 12 Dec 2011
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -1.7M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2016
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 5 Oct 2023since 20 Nov 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 2 Jan 2017since 5 Nov 2015
20% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 2 Jan 2017since 5 Nov 2015
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 5 Nov 2015
CVR 3336218820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 5 Oct 2023since 5 Nov 2015
CVR 3115375115% to under 20% of capital and votessince 5 Nov 2015
CVR 393710145% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes13 Dec 2016 to 30 Oct 2020
CVR 356750515% to under 10% of capital and votes10 Jan 2017 to 10 May 2018
2 Danish companies.
CVR 3566784925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3903772625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TIL-TOPS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3955172150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 May 2018 to 4 Mar 2026
CVR 3955526350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 May 2018 to 30 Jun 2025
CVR 3761497120% to under 25% of capital and votes25 Apr 2016 to 14 Jan 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Dec 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
12 Dec 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
May 2024, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | 2016 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Q4 2018 | Mar 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014 and 2016; quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2015 and Dec 2017 to Jul 2018 and Mar 2019 to May 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest May 2024, published 28 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 359 | -812 | 291 | 114 | 29 |
| Operating profit | +16 | -1,053 | -35 | +5 | +29 |
| Result for the year | -26 | -1,108 | -114 | +4 | -364 |
| Equity | -124 | -1,232 | -1,346 | -1,342 | -1,705 |
| Total assets | 1,820 | 726 | 895 | 821 | 458 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -326% | n.m.note 1 | -60.6% | -74.6% |
| EBITDA | 18 | -1,053 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 5.1% | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -423note 4 | -229note 4 | -271note 4 | -202note 4 | -206note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,151note 4 | 1,396note 4 | 1,459note 4 | 1,528note 4 | 1,524note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Tor Dalsgaard Madsen, den 30.10.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Finn Gjersøe, (næstformand), den 11.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Kai Vincens Frederik Ahlefeldt-Laurvig, (næstformand), den 17.06.2018, Finn Gjersøe, den 11.06.2018, Tor Dalsgaard Madsen, den 17.06.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.12.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 05.12.2016.
kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 164,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Ane Storm Ry (formand), den 30.04.2016, Jesper Wiegandt, den 30.04.2016, Iris Kamma Ytting, den 30.04.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Wiegandt, (formand), 01280 Prevessin-Moens, Frankrig, Sverige, den 30.04.2016.
Ny adresse: c/o Line Leth Keefe, Lucernevej 7, 3450 Allerød
Ny kommune: Allerød
Vedtægter ændret:
21.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 21.05.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
21.05.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.10.2012.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Jesper Wiegandt, den 31.08.2012, Iris Kamma Ytting, den 31.08.2012.
Valgt af medarbejderne i selskabet:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Charlotte Danielsen, den 31.08.2012.
Valgt af medarbejderne i selskabet:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Charlotte Danielsen, den 19.01.2012.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Charlotte Danielsen, den 19.01.2012.
Stiftelsesdato:
12.12.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.12.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30247981 LINDEBLAD A/S, Poppel Allé 7, Øverød, 2840 Holte, den 12.12.2011, CVR-NR. 33362188 LINE KEEFE HOLDING ApS, Lucernevej 7, 3450 Allerød, den 12.12.2011.
Bestyrelse:
Ane Storm Ry (formand), den 12.12.2011, Personaledirektør Finn Gjersøe (næstformand), den 12.12.2011, Line Leth Keefe, den 12.12.2011, Studerende Jacob Lindeblad, den 12.12.2011.
Direktion:
Line Leth Keefe (adm. dir), den 12.12.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsen eller direktionen.
Revision:
MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 12.12.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
12.12.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017332348Lucernevej 7, 3450 Allerød