CVR 34075336Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)Rungsted KystFounded 5 Dec 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STC 114 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-822.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Steen Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2011
Steen Christensensince 5 Dec 2011
100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
STC 114 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STC 114 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34074526100% of capital and votes2 Jun 2017 to 10 Oct 2018
Mar 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q1 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q1 2015; monthly Apr 2015 to Mar 2018.
Latest Mar 2018, published 23 May 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -7 | -23 | -7 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +691 | +178 | +601 | +618 | -822 |
| Equity | 2,731 | 2,609 | 2,910 | 3,408 | 2,186 |
| Total assets | 3,120 | 2,868 | 3,186 | 3,837 | 2,373 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,115note 1 | -2,858note 1 | -3,168note 1 | -3,818note 1 | -2,364note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 31 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 7 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 3 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 16 Aug 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jun 2020 to 31 May 2021, published 25 Jun 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Steen Christensen, Rungsted Strandvej 197C, 2960 Rungsted Kyst
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Marianne Hjerresen Nielsen, den 09.06.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Steen Christensen, (adm. dir), den 09.06.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Steen Christensen, Bakkefaldet 34, Gl Holte, 2840 Holte
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2017
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive formueforvaltning
CVR-nummer:
34075336.
NAVN:
STC 114 ApS.
Adresse: c/o Deloitte, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S.
Kommune: København.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steen Christensen, den 20.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Marianne Hjerresen Nielsen, den 20.05.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.09.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 19.09.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.01.2012.
Nyt navn:
STC 114 ApS.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 05.12.2011. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 26161401 DELOITTE HOLDING STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.12.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 2.764,07.
Direktion:
Statsaut. revisor Steen Christensen, 2840 Holte, den 05.12.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gribskovvej 2, 2100 København Ø, den 05.12.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
01.06.2011 - 31.05.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.06 - 31.05.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017315648Rungsted Strandvej 197, 2960 Rungsted Kyst