CVR 34075077Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HellerupFounded 5 Dec 2011
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
-34.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-175.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
971.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KTM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKim Takata Mücke100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2011
Kim Takata Mückesince 5 Dec 2011
100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -35 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -35 |
| Result for the year | +671 | -32 | -288 | +208 | -176 |
| Equity | 2,259 | 1,727 | 939 | 1,147 | 971 |
| Total assets | 3,375 | 4,232 | 2,577 | 3,301 | 4,725 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,875 | -3,365 | -1,754 | -2,611 | -2,595 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,417 | -1,825 | -815 | -1,057 | -830 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 16 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 29 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 25 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jun 2020 to 31 May 2021, published 2 Nov 2021
KTM ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Jan 2027.
KTM ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 30 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017315397Tuborg Bakkedrag 4, 2900 Hellerup