CVR 34074321Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Frederiksberg CFounded 5 Dec 2011
Result
+161K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2026
100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JBJ 831 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Jørgensen Baes100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2011
Jens Jørgensen Baessince 5 Dec 2011
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -47 | -360 | +914 | -71 | +161 |
| Equity | 1,628 | 1,182 | 1,996 | 1,803 | 1,829 |
| Total assets | 1,783 | 1,726 | 2,450 | 1,974 | 2,139 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,592note 1 | -1,726note 1 | -2,401note 1 | -1,905note 1 | -2,116note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,437note 1 | -1,185note 1 | -1,948note 1 | -1,735note 1 | -1,806note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jun 2025 to 31 May 2026, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 22 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 1 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017313122Grundtvigsvej 7, 1864 Frederiksberg C