CVR 34058431Private limited company (ApS)Installation af industrimaskiner og -udstyr (332000)MariagerFounded 28 Nov 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about J.M. MASKINER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
2M
DKK, annual report 2017
+110.7% on 2016
Result
+854.1K
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2017
J.M. Mariager Holding ApSCVR 36724552, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Jun 2018
John Baagø Mølleruntil 30 Jun 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2866674833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 May 2015 to 4 Nov 2015
CVR 3020630433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 May 2015 to 4 Nov 2015
CVR 36724552100% of capital and votesnotified 5 Nov 201518 May 2015 to 30 Jun 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Nov 2011 to 4 Nov 2026.
Q4 2018, quarterly: 0 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Q4 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2018.
Latest Q4 2018, published 26 Jun 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 460 | 880 | 653 | 934 | 1,969 |
| Operating profit | -1 | +401 | +159 | +288 | +1,108 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +295 | +115 | +221 | +854 |
| Equity | 227 | 522 | 355 | 576 | 1,430 |
| Total assets | 407 | 1,071 | 2,253 | 1,407 | 3,066 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -24.7% | 91.4% | -25.8% | 43.1% | 110.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -319 | -832 | -84 | -333 | -1,490 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 86.9% | 934.1% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 4 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 19 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 27 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 25 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 10 Jun 2014
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 30.06.2018 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 34719543 ROBMA ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
HOSTRUPHUS & Partnere A/S, den 01.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Hostrupsgade 41, 8600 Silkeborg, den 01.01.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
NATIONAL REVISION REGISTREREDE REVISORER A/S, den 04.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20560495 REVISORERNE HOSTRUPHUS GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hostrupsgade 41, 8600 Silkeborg, den 04.05.2015.
CVR-nummer:
34058431.
NAVN:
J.M. MASKINER ApS.
Adresse: Nis Petersensvej 4, 9550 Mariager.
Kommune: Mariagerfjord.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.05.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 160.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 240.000,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Torben Daugaard, den 18.05.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening..
Stiftelsesdato:
28.11.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.11.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
John Baagø Møller, den 28.11.2011.
Direktion:
John Baagø Møller, den 28.11.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
NATIONALREVISION REGISTREREDE REVISORER A/S, Fruensgaard Plads 2 B, 9550 Mariager, den 28.11.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
28.11.2011 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017288349Nis Petersensvej 4, 9550 Mariager