CVR 34054975Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)Rungsted KystFounded 21 Nov 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AMPER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-11.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
182.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Nov 2011 to 19 Mar 2025
AMPER ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AMPER ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3473932350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Nov 2012 to 8 Sep 2017
CVR 3448602633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 May 2012 to 6 Jun 2017
CVR 2983887950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Oct 2015 to 31 May 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -10 | -9 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -10 | -9 | -9 | -11 | -13 |
| Result for the year | +31 | -24 | +27 | -61 | -11 |
| Equity | 597 | 573 | 487 | 311 | 182 |
| Total assets | 628 | 604 | 518 | 342 | 213 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -600note 1 | -598note 1 | -510note 1 | -338note 1 | -213note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,027.5%note 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 7 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 4 Jun 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017273244Højskolevej 6, 2960 Rungsted Kyst