CVR 34052662Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolstebroFounded 16 Nov 2011
Gross profit
-14.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
972.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LKA22 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Gottlieb Hølmkær Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2011
Peter Gottlieb Hølmkær Pedersensince 16 Nov 2011
100% of capital and votessince 16 Nov 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 4237257920% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 30710177100% of capital and votes
CVR 38038788100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LKA22 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3071017733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Nov 2011 to 8 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 962 | -15 | -13 | -13 | -15 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -15 |
| Result for the year | +951 | -53 | +4 | +10 | -9 |
| Equity | 1,366 | 1,200 | 1,090 | 981 | 972 |
| Total assets | 1,405 | 1,236 | 1,126 | 1,104 | 1,009 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -101.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -446 | -272note 2 | -157note 2 | -130note 2 | -30 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 104.9%note 3 | -1.3%note 4 | -1.4%note 5 | -1.4%note 5 | -1.3%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -416 | -245note 2 | -130note 2 | -17note 2 | -3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 7 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 6 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 13 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017265187Liden Kirstens Allé 22, 7500 Holstebro