CVR 34048185Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BogenseFounded 5 Dec 2011
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Result
+2.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
9.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HEJ 1703 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenning Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2011
Henning Jensensince 5 Dec 2011
100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4624462110% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HEJ 1703 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -59 | -32 | -36 | -44 | -48 |
| Result for the year | -767 | -357 | +901 | +86 | +2,262 |
| Equity | 7,147 | 6,690 | 7,491 | 7,377 | 9,440 |
| Total assets | 7,696 | 6,951 | 7,513 | 7,391 | 10,163 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,480note 1 | -6,948note 1 | -7,512note 1 | -7,391note 1 | -10,159note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jun 2025 to 31 May 2026, published 23 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 2 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 10 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 9 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 18 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017250414Grønnevej 3, 5400 Bogense