CVR 34042292Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus VFounded 31 Oct 2011
Gross profit
-10.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+30.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
119.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KOMPLEMENTARSELSKABET VIKTECH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJ. Flintholm ApSCVR 43872672, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 23 Feb 2023
HJØLLUND ApSCVR 33165897, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 31 Oct 2011
and 1 moreJon Hjøllund Flintholmsince 23 Jan 2023
CVR 3316589725% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 31 Oct 2011
CVR 3324479720% to under 25% of capital and votessince 31 Oct 2011
CVR 4387267233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 23 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3266697325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes31 Oct 2011 to 23 Feb 2023
CVR 3324631515% to under 20% of capital and votes31 Oct 2011 to 23 Feb 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 41 | 41 | 41 | -9 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +32 | +26 | +31 | +31 | +30 |
| Equity | 123 | 148 | 179 | 121 | 119 |
| Total assets | 143 | 183 | 197 | 136 | 139 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 191% | 0% | -0.7% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -93note 2 | -121note 2 | -134note 2 | -23note 2 | -78note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 336.4%note 3 | 106.8%note 3 | 85.9%note 3 | -10.2%note 3 | -11.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017226483Runetoften 18, 8210 Aarhus V