CVR 33969783Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KrusåFounded 25 Oct 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about REKE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-108.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
14.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
R3 2024 ApSCVR 44919001, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2024
Line Bødker Fleggaardsince 9 Sep 2025
CVR 44919001100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Oct 2011 to 29 Sep 2023
100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2023 to 20 Jun 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ligsti ApS, since 17 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 45926567Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in RILI ApS, since 17 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 33969805Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes in SUS AF 1 10 2005 ApS, since 25 Oct 2011
Holding company
CVR 29934045Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in R3 2024 ApS, since 3 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 44919001Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in REKE ApS, since 21 Jun 2024
This company
REKE ApS
CVR 33969783
REKE ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for REKE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2993404533.3% to under 50% of capital25 Oct 2011 to 11 Jun 2024
25 Oct 2011 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | -36 | -31 | -773 | -109 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -773 | -109 |
| Result for the year | +52,039 | +7,880 | +43,734 | +109,957 | +1,027 |
| Equity | 386,132 | 398,135 | 434,765 | 13,862 | 14,890 |
| Total assets | 386,344 | 398,377 | 434,783 | 14,503 | 15,709 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -132,508 | -110,431 | -123,642 | -13,283note 1 | -14,327 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 2 | -0.5%note 1 | -14.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Hedetoft, den 09.09.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Line Bødker Fleggaard, den 09.09.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
26052394, den 16.04.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Lysholt Allé 10, 7100 Vejle, den 16.04.2021.
Ny adresse:
Skovbakken 10, Kollund, 6340 Kruså.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 22.03.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Jens Ravns Vej 11 A, postboks 285, 7100 Vejle, den 22.03.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.03.2012.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 25.10.2011. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 32304907 SUS II ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
25.10.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 33.290,83.
Direktion:
Rikke Bødker Krogh, 6340 Kruså, den 25.10.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Gyngemose Parkvej 50, 2860 Søborg, den 25.10.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017217891Skovbakken 10, 6340 Kruså