CVR 33967101Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)HellerupFounded 19 Oct 2011
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
80K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CloZer ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSøren Peter Godskesen True50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Oct 2011
Niels Michael Hartoft-Nielsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2025
Søren Peter Godskesen Truesince 19 Oct 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Oct 2011
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CloZer ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CloZer ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33967292100% of capital and votes19 Oct 2011 to 6 Feb 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
| Total assets | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017207268Rebekkavej 38, 2900 Hellerup