CVR 33965923Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)BindslevFounded 13 Oct 2011
Result
+860.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MT HOLDING BINDSLEV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Toft Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 10 Jun 2025
Morten Toft Jensenuntil 10 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes13 Oct 2011 to 10 Jun 2025
MT HOLDING BINDSLEV ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MT HOLDING BINDSLEV ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3132897750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Oct 2011 to 28 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +415 | -293 | +305 | +463 | +864 |
| Result for the year | +432 | -286 | +307 | +462 | +860 |
| Equity | 2,275 | 1,934 | 2,184 | 2,588 | 3,390 |
| Total assets | 2,606 | 2,345 | 2,698 | 3,163 | 4,049 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -1note 3 | -1note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -10.9%note 4 | 11.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 19 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 30 Sep 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017201839Skagensvej 114, 9881 Bindslev