CVR 33955545Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)GaltenFounded 21 Sep 2011
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Cinatur ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-276.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Christinedahl Holding ApSCVR 34059349, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votes, since 21 Dec 2011
GB AF 2011 ApSCVR 34059411, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, since 21 Dec 2011
and 2 moreAnn-Marie Bay Baastrupsince 3 Jul 2024
CVR 3405934925% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votesclass Asince 21 Dec 2011
CVR 3405941125% to under 33.3% of capitalclass Bsince 21 Dec 2011
CVR 3405946225% to under 33.3% of capitalclass Bsince 21 Dec 2011
CVR 3405949725% to under 33.3% of capitalclass Bsince 21 Dec 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Christinedahl Holding ApS, since 22 Jan 2025
Holding company
CVR 34059349Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes in Cinatur ApS, since 21 Dec 2011
This company
Cinatur ApS
CVR 33955545
Cinatur ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Cinatur ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3912795433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes30 Nov 2017 to 20 Dec 2020
CVR 38121898100% of capital and votes20 Oct 2016 to 12 Apr 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -4,951 | -253 | +949 | -52 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -3,907 | -411 | +580 | -250 | -277 |
| Equity | 1,948 | 1,537 | 2,117 | 1,867 | 1,590 |
| Total assets | 7,463 | 6,878 | 8,465 | 6,930 | 6,476 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -4,951 | -253 | 949 | -52 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -164 | -6 | -2,477 | -129 | -11note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cash | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -116.4%note 5 | -11.9%note 5 | 146.3% | -5.9%note 5 | -4.3%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,900 | 3,850 | 1,795 | 2,767 | 3,284note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TJEK Revision & Rådgivning Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, den 30.06.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jørgen Baastrup, den 03.07.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Ann-Marie Bay Baastrup, den 03.07.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.05.2020
Nyt navn: Cinatur ApS
Nyt binavn: Skovby Nygaard ApS
Slettet binavn: Cinatur ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 17.01.2020
Nyt binavn: Cinatur ApS
CVR-nummer
33955545.
NAVN:
SKOVBY NYGAARD ApS.
Adresse: Christinedahlsvej 52, 8464 Galten.
Kommune: Skanderborg.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERHVERVSREVISION MIDT REGISTRERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 17.04.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36563877 LMO Erhvervsrevision A/S, Erhvervsbyvej 13, 1., 8700 Horsens, den 17.04.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
LRØ I/S, den 12.03.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33501188 LRØ ERHVERVSREVISION REG. REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Erhvervsbyvej 13, 8700 Horsens, den 12.03.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
21.12.2011.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 20.000,00. B-kapitalandele kr. 60.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
21.09.2011.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
21.09.2011.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Jørgen Baastrup Nielsen, den 21.09.2011.
Direktion:
Jørgen Baastrup Nielsen, den 21.09.2011.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
LRØ I/S, Erhvervsbyvej 13, 8700 Horsens, den 21.09.2011.
Første regnskabsår:
21.09.2011 - 31.12.2011.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017161616Christinedahlsvej 52, 8464 Galten