CVR 33885288Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RisskovFounded 13 Sep 2011
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-6,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+269,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Allan Rene Olesen100% of capital and votes, since 19 May 2015
Allan Rene Olesensince 13 Sep 2011
100% of capital and votessince 19 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 34223297100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3480495850% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ARON HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 60 | -3 | -6 | -6 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -41 | -5 | -6 | -6 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +601 | -255 | -234 | +13 | +270 |
| Equity | 2.265 | 1.898 | 833 | 845 | 1.115 |
| Total assets | 2.422 | 1.989 | 925 | 935 | 1.205 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -76,8% | -104,8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -50% | 0% | -100% | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | -1note 3 | 0note 3 | -6note 3 | -9note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,6%note 4 | -0,2%note 4 | -0,4%note 4 | -0,6%note 4 | -0,5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1017117757Dybbølvej 18, 8240 Risskov